CONCURSOS DE RECORTADORES

SISTEMA DE PUNTUACIÓN  /  TABLA DE CLASIFICACIÓN  /  CLASIFICACIONES INDIVIDUALES

    
 PAREJAS
  
  
CONCURSOS
  
  
PUNTOS
  
  Manolo Pérez de Alfaro (La Rioja) Alejandro Cuairán de Borja (Zaragoza) 34 7177
  Miguel Segura "Pericolo" de Villafranca (Navarra) Mariano Ruiz de Alagón (Zaragoza) 25 2506
  David Lago de Mallén (Zaragoza) David Diago de Fuendejalón (Zaragoza) 28 1919
  Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra) Imanol Ugarte de Villava (Navarra) 16 1915
  Javi López de Borja (Zaragoza) David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra) 25 1768
  Ander Rodríguez de Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa) Jokin Rodríguez de Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa) 22 1732
  Miguel Soriano "Chusky" de Massmagrell (Valencia) Diego Sedeño de Godelleta (Valencia) 12 1294
  Patxi Sánchez de Ablitas (Navarra) Roberto Constanza de Orcoyen (Navarra) 14 809
  Pedro Hurtado de Onda (Castellón) Jesús Picazo "Emiliano" de Onda (Castellón) 12 771
10ª   Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra) Roberto Constanza de Orcoyen (Navarra) 12 697
11ª   José María Navarro "Chipu" de Cheste (Valencia) Juan José Martínez "Majete" de Puzol (Valencia) 5 622
12ª   Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza) Gonzalo Inaga de Utebo (Zaragoza) 14 480
13ª   Mariano Ruiz de Alagón (Zaragoza) Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra) 1 424
14ª   Davi Ramírez "El Peque" de Arganda del Rey (Madrid) Julián Gómez Carpio de Morata de Tajuña (Madrid) 2 352
15ª   Óscar de Luis de Estella (Navarra) Sergio Urruticoechea de Logroño (La Rioja) 17 315
16ª   Miguel Segura "Pericolo" de Villafranca (Navarra) David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra) 2 230
17ª   Aitor Jaso de Bergara (Guipúzcoa) Imanol Díez de Oyón (Álava) 5 167
18ª   Javi López de Borja (Zaragoza) Roberto Constanza de Orcoyen (Navarra) 1 132
19ª   Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza) Javi Toledo de Castiliscar (Zaragoza) 4 110
20ª   Isidro Peláez de Sagunto (Valencia) Maikel Molina de Cheste (Valencia) 1 98
21ª   Miguel Soriano "Chusky" de Massmagrell (Valencia) Quique Otero de Onda (Castellón) 1 84
22ª   Diego Sedeño de Godelleta (Valencia) Ricardo Carrión de Cheste (Valencia) 1 72
23ª   Javi López "Glandu" de Puzol (Valencia) Maikel Molina de Cheste (Valencia) 1 68
24ª   David Diago de Fuendejalón (Zaragoza) David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra) 1 64
25ª   Egoitz Garcíaetxabe de Aretxabaleta (Guipúzcoa) Aitor Jaso de Bergara (Guipúzcoa) 1 44
26ª   Sergio Teller de Zaragoza Cristian Teller de Zaragoza 6 43
27ª   Mariano Ruiz de Alagón (Zaragoza) Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza) 1 40
28ª   Francisco Martínez de Albal (Valencia) Cristo Alfonso de Catarroja (Valencia) 1 38
29ª   Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza) Juan Carlos Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza) 4 31
30ª   Óscar de Luis de Estellla (Navarra) Aitor Jaso de Bergara (Guipúzcoa) 1 24
--   Mario Fernández de Casetas (Zaragoza) Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza) 3 24
--   Javier Navarro "Litillo" de Vall de Uxó (Castellón) Quique Otero de Onda (Castellón) 3 24
--   Juan José Martínez "Majete" de Puzol (Valencia) Maikel Molina de Cheste (Valencia) 3 24
34ª   José María Navarro "Chipu" de Cheste (Valencia) Francisco París "Foro" de Cheste (Valencia) 2 18
--   Jonathan Valero de Casetas (Zaragoza) Pedro Valverde de Cadrete (Zaragoza) 2 18
--   David Erdociaín de Castiliscar (Zaragoza) Mariano Cortés de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza) 2 18
37ª   Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza) Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza) 2 15
38ª   Jesús Arruga de Cariñena (Zaragoza) José Ángel Ortega "Tacheli" de Alagón (Zaragoza) 1 13
39ª   Sergio Teller de Zaragoza Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza) 1 12
--   Francisco París "Foro" de Cheste (Valencia) Julio Pérez de Godelleta (Valencia) 1 12
--   Juan José Martínez "Majete" de Puzol (Valencia) Rafael Piñol "Yuno" de Puzol (Valencia) 1 12
--   Sergio Urruticoechea de Logroño (La Rioja) Imanol Díez de Oyón (Álava) 1 12
43ª   Mariano Ruiz de Alagón (Zaragoza) Francisco García de Marlofa (Zaragoza) 1 10
--   David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra) Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza) 1 10
45ª   David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra) Mikel Morillas de Marcilla (Navarra) 1 9
--   Jonathan Valero de Casetas (Zaragoza) Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza) 1 9
--   Isaac Álvarez de Castellón Bernardo Morales de Zaragoza 1 9
--   Francisco Martínez de Albal (Valencia)  Julio Pérez de Godelleta (Valencia) 1 9
--   Sergio Teller de Zaragoza Mario Fernández de Casetas (Zaragoza) 1 9
--   Sergio Teller de Zaragoza  Gabi González de Teruel 1 9
--   Mariano Ruiz de Alagón (Zaragoza) David Diago de Fuendejalón (Zaragoza) 1 9
52ª   Isaac Álvarez de Castellón Miguel Ángel Marí de Castellón 1 7
--   Javier Corres de Marañón (Navarra) David Diago de Fundejalón (Zaragoza) 1 7
54ª   Luis Miguel Capilla de Logroño (La Rioja) Iñaki Ortiz de Vitoria (Álava) 1 6
--   Isidro Peláez de Sagunto (Valencia) Francisco París "Foro" de Cheste (Valencia) 1 6
--   Alejandro García "Seco" de Cheste (Valencia) Maikel Molina de Cheste (Valencia) 1 6
--   Adrián Lacruz de Cabretón (La Rioja) Carlos Muro de Aguilar del Río Alhama (La Rioja) 1 6
--   Adrián Jaime de Calahorra (La Rioja) Mikel Morillas de Marcilla (Navarra) 1 6
--   Maikel Molina de Cheste (Valencia) Isaac Latorre de Cheste (Valencia) 1 6
--   Francisco García de Marlofa (Zaragoza) Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza) 1 6
--   Juan José Martínez "Majete" de Puzol (Valencia) Francisco París "Foro" de Cheste (Valencia) 1 6
--   Javier Domínguez de Fitero (Navarra) Carlos Muro de Aguilar del Río Alhama (La Rioja) 1 6
--   Óscar de Luis de Estella (Navarra) Imanol Díez de Oyón (Álava) 1 6
--   Mario Fernández de Casetas (Zaragoza) Juan Carlos Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza) 1 6
--   Jesús Picazo "Emiliano" de Onda (Castellón) Mateo Ferris de Onda (Castellón) 1 6
--   Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza) Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza) 1 6
--   Juan José Moya de Almacera (Castellón) Miguel Meseguer de Almacera (Castellón) 1 6
--   Pedro Hurtado de Onda (Castellón) Cristian Júlvez de Zaragoza 1 6
69ª   Pedro Hurtado de Onda (Castellón) Mario Fernández de Casetas (Zaragoza) 1 5
70ª   Aitor Jaso de Bergara (Guipúzcoa) David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra) 1 3
--   Óscar de Luis de Estella (Navarra) Mario Fernández de Casetas (Zaragoza) 1 3
--   Pedro Hurtado de Onda (Castellón) Eduardo Laorden de Ricla (Zaragoza) 1 3
--   Julio Pérez de Godelleta (Valencia) Julio Reinoso de Valencia 1 3
--   David Lago de Mallén (Zaragoza) Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza) 1 3
--   Jonathan Valero de Casetas (Zaragoza) Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza) 1 3

 VOLVER