CONCURSOS DE RECORTADORES

SISTEMA DE PUNTUACIÓN  /  TABLA DE CLASIFICACIÓN  /  CLASIFICACIONES INDIVIDUALES

06/03/2012

    
 PAREJAS
  
  
CONCURSOS
  
  
PUNTOS
  
  Manolo Pérez de Alfaro (La Rioja)   Alejandro Cuairán de Borja (Zaragoza)
23 3963
  Miguel Segura "Pericolo" de Villafranca (Navarra)   Mariano Ruiz de Alagón (Zaragoza)
23 3618
  Patxi Sánchez de Ablitas (Navarra)   Roberto Constanza de Orcoyen (Navarra)
20 2108
  David Lago de Mallén (Zaragoza)   David Diago de Fuendejalón (Zaragoza)
9 1910
  Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)   Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza)
19 1377
  Javi López de Borja (Zaragoza)   Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra)
15 853
  David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra)   Mikel Morillas de Marcilla (Navarra)
5 630
  Ander Rodríguez de Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa)   Jokin Rodríguez de Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa)
6 560
  José María Navarro "Chipu" de Cheste (Valencia)   Francisco París "Foro" de Cheste (Valencia)
1 436
10ª
  David Lago de Mallén (Zaragoza)   Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra)
3 372
11ª
  Imanol Ugarte de Villava (Navarra)   Héctor Soriano de Burjasot (Valencia)
4 357
12ª
  Javier Navascués de Cintruénigo (Navarra)   David Igea de Corella (Navarra)
6 268
13ª
  Javi López de Borja (Zaragoza)   Miguel Segura "Pericolo" de Villafranca (Navarra)
1 264
--
  Miguel Soriano "Chusky" de Massamagrell (Valencia)   Héctor Soriano de Burjasot (Valencia)
1 264
15ª
  Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra)   Patxi Sánchez de Ablitas (Navarra)
1 244
16ª
  Pedro Hurtado de Onda (Castellón)   David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra)
3 230
17ª
  Javi López de Borja (Zaragoza)   Miguel Soriano "Chusky" de Massamagrell (Valencia)
1 224
18ª
  Jesús Picazo "Emiliano" de Onda (Castellón)   Pedro Hurtado de Onda (Castellón)
5 163
19ª
  Pedro Valverde de Cadrete (Zaragoza)   Francisco Martínez de Albal (Valencia)
1 148
20ª
  Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza)   Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)
2 141
21ª
  Aitor Jaso de Bergara (Guipúzcoa)   David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra)
1 140
22ª
  Miguel Soriano "Chusky" de Massamagrell (Valencia)   Diego Sedeño de Godelleta (Valencia)
7 126
--
  Mario González de Tarazona (Zaragoza)   Aitor Campos de Tarazona (Zaragoza)
7 126
24ª
  Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra)   Jesús Picazo "Emiliano" de Onda (Castellón)
1 102
25ª
  David Lago de Mallén (Zaragoza)   Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza)
6 90
26ª
  Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza)   David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra)
1 76
27ª
  Sergio Teller de Zaragoza   Gonzalo Inaga de Utebo (Zaragoza)
1 69
28ª
  Francisco París "Foro" de Cheste (Valencia)   Javi López "Glandu" de Puzol (Valencia)
1 68
29ª
  Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza)   Javier Mena de Valtierra (Navarra)
3 47
28ª
  Adrián Lacruz de Cabretón (La Rioja)   Carlos Muro de Aguilar del Río Alhama (La Rioja)
5 44
31ª
  Javi López de Borja (Zaragoza)   David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra)
6 41
32ª
  Raúl Ramírez de Arganda del Rey (Madrid)   Julián Gómez Carpio de Morata de Tajuña (Madrid)
1 36
33ª
  Francisco García de Marlofa (Zaragoza)   Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza)
3 34
34ª
  David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra)   Javier Navascués de Cintruénigo (Navarra)
3 33
35ª
  David Lago de Mallén (Zaragoza)   Jorge Latorre de Boquiñeni (Zaragoza)
1 32
--
  Pedro Valverde de Cadrete (Zaragoza)   Javi Gómez de Alpartir (Zaragoza)
1 32
--
  Miguel Soriano "Chusky" de Massamagrell (Valencia)   Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra)
1 32
38ª
  Sergio Teller de Zaragoza   Mario Fernández de Casetas (Zaragoza)
2 31
39ª
  Mariano Cortés de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)   Óscar Hernández de Zuera (Zaragoza)
3 30
40ª
  José María Navarro "Chipu" de Cheste (Valencia)   Juan José Martínez "Majete" de Puzol (Valencia)
3 29
41ª
  Miguel Segura "Pericolo" de Villafranca (Navarra)   Manolo Pérez de Alfaro (La Rioja) * Auxiliar
1 28
42ª
  Pedro Hurtado de Onda (Castellón)   Imanol Ugarte de Villava (Navarra)
2 27
43ª
  Sergio Teller de Zaragoza   Pedro Hurtado de Onda (Castellón)
2 21
44ª
  Héctor Soriano de Burjasot (Valencia)   Miguel Meseguer de Almassera (Castellón)
2 20
45ª
  Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza)   Gonzalo Inaga de Utebo (Zaragoza)
3 19
46ª
  José María Navarro "Chipu" de Cheste (Valencia)   Javi López "Glandu" de Puzol (Valencia)
1 18
--
  Juan Ramón Soler "Majín" de Canet (Valencia)   Miguel Soriano "Chusky" de Massamagrell (Valencia)
1 18
48ª
  César Sánchez "Fresi" de Onda (Castellón)   Quique Otero de Onda (Castellón)
1 14
--
  Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza)   Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza)
1 14
50ª
  Jesús Picazo "Emiliano" de Onda (Castellón)   Quique Otero de Onda (Castellón)
1 12
--
  Emilio Pascual de Ólvega (Soria)   Jesús Jiménez de Ágreda (Soria)
1 12
--
  Juan José Moya de Almacera (Valencia)   Jesús Biot de Valencia
1 12
--
  Miguel Meseguer de Almacera (Valencia)   Borja Iranzo de Burjasot (Valencia)
1 12
--
  David Ramírez "El Peque" de Arganda del Rey (Madrid)   Quique Otero de Onda (Castellón)
1 12
--
  Sergio Teller de Zaragoza   Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza)
1 12
--
  David Igea de Corella (Navarra)   Moises Martín de Corella (Navarra)
1 12
57ª
  Francisco García de Marlofa (Zaragoza)   Gonzalo Inaga de Utebo (Zaragoza)
1 10
--
  David Diago de Fuendejalón (Zaragoza)   Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza)
1 10
59ª
  Sergio Teller de Zaragoza   Bernardo Morales de Zaragoza
1 9
--
  Adrián Lacruz de Cabretón (La Rioja)   Javier Jiménez de Cintruénigo (Navarra)
1 9
--
  Pedro Valverde de Cadrete (Zaragoza)   Manolo Pérez de Alfaro (La Rioja) * Auxiliar
1 9
--
  Javier Navascués de Cintruénigo (Navarra)   Óscar Aranda de Cadreita (Navarra)
1 9
63ª
  Jesús Picazo "Emiliano" de Onda (Castellón)   David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra)
1 7
64ª
  Sergio Urruticoechea de Logroño (La Rioja)   Óscar Holgado de Alfara del Patriarca (Valencia)
1 6
--
  Juan José Martínez "Majete" de Puzol (Valencia)   Maikel Molina de Cheste (Valencia)
1 6
--
  Jesús Picazo "Emiliano" de Onda (Castellón)   Imanol Ugarte de Villava (Navarra)
1 6
--
  Patxi Sánchez de Ablitas (Navarra)   Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)
1 6
--
  Javi López "Glandu" de Puzol (Valencia)   Maikel Molina de Cheste (Valencia)
1 6
--
  Javi Domínguez de Fitero (Navarra)   Félix Barcones de Ágreda (Soria)
1 6
--
  Javier Navascuéz de Cintruénigo (Navarra)   Moisés Martín de Corella (Navarra)
1 6
71ª
  Aitor Jaso de Bergara (Guipúzcoa)   Pedro Hurtado de Onda (Castellón)
1 3
--
  Juan Ramón Soler "Majín" de Canet (Valencia)   David Lago de Mallén (Zaragoza)
1 3
--
  Quique Otero de Onda (Castellón)   Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)
1 3
--
  Adrián Lacruz de Cabretón (La Rioja)   Javier Navascués de Cintruénigo (Navarra)
1 3

 VOLVER