CONCURSOS DE RECORTADORES

SISTEMA DE PUNTUACIÓN  /  TABLA DE CLASIFICACIÓN  /  CLASIFICACIONES INDIVIDUALES

17/10/2013

    
 PAREJAS
  
  
CONCURSOS
  
  
PUNTOS
  
  Manolo Pérez de Alfaro (La Rioja)   Alejandro Cuairán de Borja (Zaragoza)
17 3263
  Patxi Sánchez de Ablitas (Navarra)   Roberto Constanza de Orcoyen (Navarra)
19 3243
  Héctor Colás de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)   Mario González de Tarazona (Zaragoza)
22 3211
  Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra)   David Morella de Arguedas (Navarra)
18 2378
  Mariano Ruiz de Alagón (Zaragoza)   David Diago de Fuendejalón (Zaragoza)
13 1214
  Héctor Soriano de Burjasot (Valencia)   Jesús Biot de Almacera (Valencia)
10 1051
  Manolo Pérez de Alfaro (La Rioja)   Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza)
4 716
  Javier Navascués de Cintruénigo (Navarra)   David Igea de Corella (Navarra)
8 686
  Miguel Segura "Pericolo" de Villafranca (Navarra)   Javier Mena "Copica" de Valtierra (Navarra)
13 660
10ª
  Adrián Lacruz de Cabretón (La Rioja)   Carlos Muro de Aguilar del Río Alhama (La Rioja)
16 624
11ª
  Cristian Peromarta de Alagón (Zaragoza)   Chus Zaldívar de Gallur (Zaragoza)
9 519
12ª
  Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza)   Quique Otero de Onda (Castellón)
8 426
13ª
  Albert Renau de Castellón   Iván Beser de Les Coves de Vinromá (Castellón)
6 415
14ª
  Mikel Morillas de Marcilla (Navarra)   Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza)
6 276
15ª
  Jaume Orenga de Vall de Uxó (Castellón)   José Manuel González de Vall de Uxó (Castellón)
5 265
16ª
  Javi López "Glandu" de Puzol (Valencia)   José Manuel González de Vall de Uxó (Castellón)
1 252
--
  Alejandro Cuairán de Borja (Zaragoza)   Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza)
1 252
18ª
  Andrés Civera de Sagunto (Valencia)   Diego Torres de Navajas (Castellón)
2 228
19ª
  Jesús Picazo "Emiliano" de Onda (Castellón)   Pedro Hurtado de Onda (Castellón)
4 157
20ª
  Javi López de Borja (Zaragoza)   David Diago de Fuendejalón (Zaragoza)
4 153
21ª
  Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza)   Quique Otero de Onda (Castellón)
2 138
22ª
  Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza)   Javier Navascués de Cintruénigo (Navarra)
1 132
23ª
  David Diago de Fuendejalón (Zaragoza)   Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza)
2 128
24ª
  Mario González de Tarazona (Zaragoza)   Alejandro Cuairán de Borja (Zaragoza) * Auxlilar
1 124
--
  Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra)   Roberto Constanza de Orcoyen (Navarra) * Auxlilar
1 124
26ª
  Patxi Sánchez de Ablitas (Navarra)   Luis Miguel Galindo "Kimera" de Rada (Navarra)
2 118
--
  Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza)   Imanol Ugarte de Villava (Navarra)
7 118
28ª
  Javi López de Borja (Zaragoza)   Óscar Hernández de Zuera (Zaragoza)
1 106
29ª
  Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza)   Javi Edo de Nules (Castellón)
1 98
30ª
  Miguel Segura "Pericolo" de Villafranca (Navarra)   Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza)
3 95
31ª
  Imanol Ugarte de Villava (Navarra)   Alain Ugarte de Villava (Navarra)
2 93
32ª
  Imanol Ugarte de Villava (Navarra)   Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza)
1 80
33º
  Miguel Soriano "Chusky" de Massamagrell (Valencia)   Diego Sedeño de Godelleta (Valencia)
4 36
34ª
  Jaume Orenga de Vall de Uxó (Castellón)   Alain Ugarte de Villava (Navarra)
1 23
35ª
  Ander Rodríguez de Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa)   Jokin Rodríguez de Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa)
1 22
--
  Javier Mena "Copica" de Valtierra (Navarra)   Javier Navascués de Cintruénigo (Navarra)
1 22
37ª
  Gabi González de Teruel   Alejandro Conejos de Formiche Bajo (Teruel)
2 21
--
  Javier Mena "Copica" de Valtierra (Navarra)   Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza)
1 21
39ª
  Diego Higueras de Alagón (Zaragoza)   Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza)
2 17
40ª
  Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza)   Javi Gómez de Alpartir (Zaragoza)
2 15
41ª
  Miguel Segura "Pericolo" de Villafranca (Navarra)   Rodrigo Puértolas de Fréscano (Zaragoza)
1 12
42ª
  Alberto Carot de Altura (Castellón)   José García de Navajas (Castellón)
1 9
--
  Quique Otero de Onda (Castellón)   José Manuel González de Vall de Uxó (Castellón)
1 9
--
  Miguel Soriano "Chusky" de Massamagrell (Valencia)   Diego Torres de Navajas (Castellón)
1 9
--
  Mariano Cortés de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)   Pedro Hurtado de Onda (Castellón)
1 9
--
  Miguel Ángel Ruiz "Barris" de Calahorra (La Rioja)   Imanol Ugarte de Villava (Navarra)
1 9
--
  Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra)   Javier Mena "Copica" de Valtierra (Navarra)
1 9
--
  Sergio Bernardino de Cariñena (Zaragoza)   Jonathan Corredera de Aguarón (Zaragoza)
1 9
--
  Alejandro Cuairán de Borja (Zaragoza)   Mario González de Tarazona (Zaragoza) * Auxlilar
1 9
50ª
  David Igea de Corella (Navarra)   Omar Fadrique de Alfaro (La Rioja)
1 7
51ª
  Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza)   Mario Fernández de Casetas (Zaragoza)
1 6
--
  Arkaitz Goñi de Carcastillo (Navarra)   Javi Edo de Nules (Castellón)
1 6
--
  Sergio Teller de Zaragoza   Rubén Álvarez de Utebo (Zaragoza)
1 6
--
  Mario Fernández de Casetas (Zaragoza)   Daniel Pequerul de Casetas (Zaragoza)
1 6
--
  Gonzalo Inaga de Utebo (Zaragoza)   David Gacarza de Colmenar de Oreja (Madrid)
1 6
56ª
  Asier Estarriaga de Pamplona (Navarra)   Óscar Bretos de Villafranca (Navarra)
1 5
57ª
  Héctor Soriano de Burjassot (Valencia)   Miguel Meseguer de Almacera (Valencia)
1 3

 

 

VOLVER