Instagram

SISTEMA DE PUNTUACIÓN  /  TABLA DE CLASIFICACIÓN  /  CLASIFICACIONES INDIVIDUALES

16/12/2015

           PAREJAS CONCURSOS PUNTOS
  ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN
BORJA (ZARAGOZA)
  MARIO GONZÁLEZ
TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA)
26 5160
  DAVID MORELLA
ARGUEDAS (NAVARRA)
  ROBERTO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (NAVARRA)
23 2978
  IMANOL HENARES
VILLAVA (NAVARRA)
  ALAIN HENARES
VILLAVA (NAVARRA)
19 2291
  RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ
UTEBO (ZARAGOZA)
  CHUS ZALDÍVAR
GALLUR (ZARAGOZA)
23 1782
  HÉCTOR COLÁS
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  RODRIGO PUÉRTOLAS
FRÉSCANO (ZARAGOZA)
19 1717
  JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ "POCA"
VALL DE UXÓ (CASTELLÓN)
  JAUME ORENGA
VALL DE UXÓ (CASTELLÓN)
8 890
  ASIER ESTARRIAGA
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA)
  ISMAEL ROMÁN
PRADILLA DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
13 835
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (Zaragoza)
  JAVI JIMÉNEZ
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
14 793
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  CRISTIAN PEROMARTA
ALAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
21 740
10ª
  ASIER ESTARRIAGA
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA)
  LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA"
RADA (NAVARRA)
12 392
11ª
  HÉCTOR MERCADER "MERCA"
RAFELBUÑOL (VALENCIA)
  HÉCTOR SORIANO
BURJASSOT (VALENCIA)
5 355
12ª
  ADRIÁN LACRUZ
CABRETÓN (LA RIOJA)
  CARLOS MURO
AGUILAR DEL RÍO ALHAMA (LA RIOJA)
11 325
13ª
  RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ
UTEBO (ZARAGOZA)
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (Zaragoza)
1 288
14ª
  HÉCTOR MERCADER "MERCA"
RAFELBUÑOL (VALENCIA)
  DANI NORAMBUENA
ALQUERÍAS DEL NIÑO PERDIDO (CASTELLÓN)
1 252
15ª
  QUIQUE OTERO
ONDA (CASTELLÓN)
  DANI NORAMBUENA
ALQUERÍAS DEL NIÑO PERDIDO (CASTELLÓN)
9 218
16ª
  ROBERTO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (NAVARRA)
  ISMAEL ROMÁN
PRADILLA DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
1 212
17ª
  MARIANO RUIZ
ALAGÓN (Zaragoza)
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (Zaragoza)
2 196
18ª
  DARÍO MORAL
SANTA ISABEL (ZARAGOZA)
  ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"
AINZÓN (ZARAGOZA)
5 195
19ª
  MARIANO RUIZ
ALAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  CHUS ZALDÍVAR
GALLUR (ZARAGOZA)
1 148
20ª
  MARIO GONZÁLEZ
TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA)
  ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"
AINZÓN (ZARAGOZA)
1 140
21ª
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (Zaragoza)
  ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"
AINZÓN (Zaragoza)
1 128
22ª
  DIEGO TORRES
NAVAJAS (CASTELLÓN)
  ALEX QUINTANILLA
SEGORBE (CASTELLÓN)
3 94
23ª
  ALBERT RENAU
CASTELLÓN
  IVÁN BESER
LES COVES DE VINROMÁ (CASTELLÓN)
4 92
24ª
  JAVIER MENA "COPICA"
VALTIERRA (NAVARRA)
  MIKEL MORILLAS
MARCILLA (NAVARRA)
3 88
25ª
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (Zaragoza)
  ISMAEL ROMÁN
PRADILLA DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
1 66
26ª
  RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ
UTEBO (ZARAGOZA)
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
2 48
27ª
  RODRIGO PUÉRTOLAS
FRÉSCANO (ZARAGOZA)
  DARÍO MORAL
SANTA ISABEL (ZARAGOZA)
1 38
28ª
  JAVIER MENA "COPICA"
VALTIERRA (NAVARRA)
  ALBERTO GRACIA
FUSTIÑANA (NAVARRA)
3 29
--
  MARIO FERNÁNDEZ
CASETAS (Zaragoza)
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (Zaragoza)
3 29
30ª
  QUIQUE OTERO
ONDA (CASTELLÓN)
  FÉLIX GRANERO
VALL DE UXÓ (CASTELLÓN)
1 24
--
  HÉCTOR MERCADER "MERCA"
RAFELBUÑOL (VALENCIA)
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
3 24
32ª
  JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN"
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  DARÍO MORAL
SANTA ISABEL (ZARAGOZA)
3 15
--
  QUIQUE OTERO
ONDA (CASTELLÓN)
  ISMAEL ROMÁN
PRADILLA DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
2 15
--
  JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN"
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  SERGIO VALLE
VITORIA (ÁLAVA)
2 15
35ª
  JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN"
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  JAVIER TEJERO
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
1 12
--
  MARIO FERNÁNDEZ
CASETAS (Zaragoza)
  ISMAEL ROMÁN
PRADILLA DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
1 12
--
  JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN"
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  MARIO GONZÁLEZ *AUXILIAR
TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA)
1 12
--
  DANI NORAMBUENA
ALQUERÍAS DEL NIÑO PERDIDO (CASTELLÓN)
  ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"
AINZÓN (Zaragoza)
1 12
39ª
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (Zaragoza)
  JAVIER MENA "COPICA"
VALTIERRA (NAVARRA)
1 10
--
  GUILLERMO BEGUÉ
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
  ÓSCAR MUÑOZ
CARIÉNA (ZARAGOZA)
1 10
--
  JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN"
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  DAVID IGEA
CORELLA (NAVARRA)
2 10
42ª
  ADRIÁN LACRUZ
CABRETÓN (LA RIOJA)
  CRISTIAN BLANCO
VALL DE UXÓ (CASTELLÓN)
1 9
--
  JAVIER MENA "COPICA"
VALTIERRA (NAVARRA)
  DARÍO MORAL
SANTA ISABEL (ZARAGOZA)
1 9
44ª
  GABI GONZÁLEZ
TERUEL
  DIEGO TORRES
NAVAJAS (CASTELLÓN)
1 7
--
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (Zaragoza)
  ALBERTO AGUELO
Zaragoza
1 7
46ª
  ALAIN HENARES
VILLAVA (NAVARRA)
  DARÍO MORAL
SANTA ISABEL (ZARAGOZA)
1 6
--
  HÉCTOR COLÁS
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  ALBERTO GRACIA
FUSTIÑANA (NAVARRA)
1 6
--
  HÉCTOR MERCADER "MERCA"
RAFELBUÑOL (VALENCIA)
  ISMAEL ROMÁN
PRADILLA DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
1 6
--
  JAVIER TEJERO
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
  DARÍO MORAL
SANTA ISABEL (ZARAGOZA)
1 6
--
  CARLOS MURO
AGUILAR DEL RÍO ALHAMA (LA RIOJA)
  JESÚS JIMÉNEZ
ÁGREDA (SORIA)
1 6
--
  QUIQUE OTERO
ONDA (CASTELLÓN)
  JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN"
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
1 6
52ª
  DIEGO HIGUERAS
ALAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  ISMAEL ROMÁN
PRADILLA DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
1 3
--
  ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"
AINZÓN (Zaragoza)
  JAVIER URSÚA
AZAGRA (NAVARRA)
1 3
--
  ASIER ESTARRIAGA
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA)
  QUIQUE OTERO
ONDA (CASTELLÓN)
1 3
--
  SERGIO JORGE "PIOLÍN"
LOGROÑO (LA RIOJA)
  SERGIO GARCÍA
ARNEDO (LA RIOJA)
1 3
 
 

VOLVER