SISTEMA DE PUNTUACIÓN  /  TABLA DE CLASIFICACIÓN  /  CLASIFICACIONES INDIVIDUALES

31/10/2016

           PAREJAS CONCURSOS PUNTOS
  ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN
BORJA (ZARAGOZA)
  MARIO GONZÁLEZ
TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA)
26 7507
  DAVID MORELLA
ARGUEDAS (NAVARRA)
  ROBERTO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (NAVARRA)
26 4929
  IMANOL HENARES
VILLAVA (NAVARRA)
  ALAIN HENARES
VILLAVA (NAVARRA)
19 1732
  LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA"
RADA (NAVARRA)
  ISMAEL ROMÁN
PRADILLA DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
17 1448
  ASIER ESTARRIAGA
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA)
  ÓSCAR MUÑOZ
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
13 1249
  HÉCTOR COLÁS
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  AITOR GENZOR
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
13 820
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (Zaragoza)
  CHUS ZALDÍVAR
GALLUR (ZARAGOZA)
17 797
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  MIKEL MORILLAS
MARCILLA (NAVARRA)
11 594
  RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ
UTEBO (ZARAGOZA)
  DIEGO TORRES
NAVAJAS (CASTELLÓN)
17 373
10ª
  CRISTIAN PEROMARTA
ALAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA"
RADA (NAVARRA)
7 355
11ª
  JULIÁN GÓMEZ CARPIO
MORATA DE TAJUÑA (MADRID)
  JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ "POCA"
VALL DE UXÓ (CASTELLÓN)
1 336
12ª
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  JAVIER TEJERO
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
7 301
13ª
  JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ "POCA"
VALL DE UXÓ (CASTELLÓN)
  JAUME ORENGA
VALL DE UXÓ (CASTELLÓN)
3 288
14ª
  HÉCTOR COLÁS
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  RODRIGO PUÉRTOLAS
FRÉSCANO (ZARAGOZA)
6 250
15ª
  ALBERTO AGUELO
ZARAGOZA
  MANUEL SOTO
ZARAGOZA
5 198
16ª
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  JAVI JIMÉNEZ
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
2 193
17ª
  AITOR JASO
BERGARA (GUIPÚZCOA)
  ANDER LIZARRALDE
VILLABONA (GUIPÚZCOA)
4 171
18ª
  ASIER ESTARRIAGA
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA)
  ISMAEL ROMÁN
PRADILLA DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
6 154
19ª
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  ALBERTO AGUELO
ZARAGOZA
1 142
20ª
  JAVI JIMÉNEZ
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  JAVIER MENA "KOPICA"
VALTIERRA (NAVARRA)
6 81
21ª
  JAVI JIMÉNEZ
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"
AINZÓN (ZARAGOZA)
3 74
22ª
  QUIQUE OTERO
ONDA (CASTELLÓN)
  ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"
AINZÓN (ZARAGOZA)
4 60
--
  RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ
UTEBO (ZARAGOZA)
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (ZARAGOZA)
2 60
24ª
  ASIER ESTARRIAGA
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA)
  DIEGO TORRES
NAVAJAS (CASTELLÓN)
1 48
25ª
  JAVIER TEJERO
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
  ÓSCAR MUÑOZ
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
2 46
26ª
  IMANOL HENARES
VILLAVA (NAVARRA)
  JAVIER MENA "KOPICA"
VALTIERRA (NAVARRA)
1 40
27ª
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (ZARAGOZA)
  ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"
AINZÓN (ZARAGOZA)
3 38
28ª
  JUAN CASAOS
Zaragoza
  SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ
ZARAGOZA
3 37
29ª
  ADRIÁN LACRUZ
CABRETÓN (LA RIOJA)
  CARLOS MURO
AGUILAR DEL RÍO ALHAMA (LA RIOJA)
3 36
--
  IMANOL HENARES
VILLAVA (NAVARRA)
  DIEGO TORRES
NAVAJAS (CASTELLÓN)
1 36
--
  DARÍO MORAL
SANTA ISABEL (ZARAGOZA)
  NOÉ MORAL
SANTA ISABEL (ZARAGOZA)
3 36
--
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (ZARAGOZA)
1 36
33ª
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  ANDER LIZARRALDE
VILLABONA (GUIPÚZCOA)
1 22
34ª
  LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA"
RADA (NAVARRA)
  DIEGO TORRES
NAVAJAS (CASTELLÓN)
1 18
35ª
  JORGE NAVARRO "CHENCHO"
RICLA (Zaragoza)
  LUIS EMBID
RICLA (ZARAGOZA)
2 15
36ª
  JAVIER MENA "KOPICA"
VALTIERRA (NAVARRA)
  ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"
AINZÓN (ZARAGOZA)
1 14
--
  JAVI JIMÉNEZ
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  DIEGO TORRES
NAVAJAS (CASTELLÓN)
1 14
38ª
  JULIÁN GÓMEZ CARPIO
MORATA DE TAJUÑA (MADRID)
  JAUME ORENGA
VALL DE UXÓ (CASTELLÓN)
1 12
--
  HÉCTOR COLÁS
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (ZARAGOZA)
1 12
--
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  ÓSCAR MUÑOZ
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
1 12
--
  ADRIÁN LACRUZ
CABRETÓN (LA RIOJA)
  DAVID MORELLA * AUXILIAR
ARGUEDAS (NAVARRA)
1 12
--
  noé moral
santa isabel (ZARAGOZA)
  héctor gonzález
ZARAGOZA
1 12
43ª
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (ZARAGOZA)
  AITOR GENZOR
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
1 10
--
  AITOR JASO
BERGARA (GUIPÚZCOA)
  JAVI JIMÉNEZ
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
1 10
--
  JAVI JIMÉNEZ
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  JAVIER TEJERO
CARIÑENA(ZARAGOZA)
1 10
46ª
  DAVID RAMÍREZ "EL PEQUE"
ARGANDA DEL REY (MADRID)
  JULIÁN GÓMEZ CARPIO
MORATA DE TAJUÑA (MADRID)
1 6
--
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (Zaragoza)
  CHUS ZALDÍVAR
GALLUR (ZARAGOZA)
1 6
--
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (Zaragoza)
  LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA"
RADA (NAVARRA)
1 6
--
  JAVIER TEJERO
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
  JUAN CASAOS
ZARAGOZA
1 6
 
 

VOLVER