SISTEMA DE PUNTUACIÓN  /  TABLA DE CLASIFICACIÓN  /  CLASIFICACIONES INDIVIDUALES
 

02/11/2017
 

 

 
         PAREJAS CONCURSOS ANILLAS PUNTOS
  ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN
BORJA (ZARAGOZA)
  MARIO GONZÁLEZ
TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA)
27 207 7428
  DAVID MORELLA
ARGUEDAS (NAVARRA)
  ROBERTO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (NAVARRA)
27 116 4203
  LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA"
RADA (NAVARRA)
  ISMAEL ROMÁN
PRADILLA DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
25 66 2249
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  ALBERTO AGUELO
ZARAGOZA
20 65 1789
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  CHUS ZALDÍVAR
GALLUR (ZARAGOZA)
18 43 1469
  HÉCTOR COLÁS
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  RODRIGO PUÉRTOLAS
FRÉSCANO (ZARAGOZA)
19 26 1352
  ASIER ESTARRIAGA
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA)
  ÓSCAR MUÑOZ
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
24 30 1347
  JUAN CASAOS
ZARAGOZA
  SAÚL JOVEN
BREA DE ARAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
11 28 772
  RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ
UTEBO (ZARAGOZA)
  DIEGO TORRES
NAVAJAS (CASTELLÓN)
18 30 592
10ª
  JORGE NAVARRO "CHENCHO"
RICLA (ZARAGOZA)
  LUIS EMBID
RICLA (ZARAGOZA)
21 24 556
11ª
  JAVI JIMÉNEZ
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"
AINZÓN (ZARAGOZA)
10 14 509
12ª
  AITOR JASO
BERGARA (GUIPÚZCOA)
  ANDER LIZARRALDE
VILLABONA (GUIPÚZCOA)
3 17 416
13ª
  IMANOL HENARES
VILLAVA (NAVARRA)
  ALAIN HENARES
VILLAVA (NAVARRA)
3 7 330
14ª
  QUIQUE OTERO
ONDA (CASTELLÓN)
  JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN"
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
2 1 314
15ª
  HÉCTOR COLÁS
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  SAÚL JOVEN
BREA DE ARAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
3 5 288
16ª
  MARIO GONZÁLEZ
TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA)
  JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ "POCA"
VALL DE UXÓ (CASTELLÓN)
1 5 280
17ª
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (ZARAGOZA)
  JUAN CASAOS
ZARAGOZA
2 3 266
18ª
  CHUS ZALDÍVAR
GALLUR (ZARAGOZA)
  SAÚL JOVEN
BREA DE ARAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
2 7 260
19ª
  JAVIER MENA "KOPICA"
VALTIERRA (NAVARRA)
  JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN"
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
8 6 244
20ª
  LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA"
RADA (NAVARRA)
  IKER JAUREGI
ANOETA (GUIPÚZCOA)
1 7 218
21ª
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  IMANOL HENARES
VILLAVA (NAVARRA)
2 7 140
22ª
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA"
RADA (NAVARRA)
2 1 138
23ª
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  DAVID MORELLA
ARGUEDAS (NAVARRA)
1 4 136
24ª
  ANDER LIZARRALDE
VILLABONA (GUIPÚZCOA)
  JAVIER EZQUERRO
PERALTA (NAVARRA)
2 6 93
25ª
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  JAVIER EZQUERRO
PERALTA (NAVARRA)
2 3 84
26ª
  JAVI JIMÉNEZ
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  ANDER LIZARRALDE
VILLABONA (GUIPÚZCOA)
1 3 72
27ª
  JAVIER EZQUERRO
PERALTA (NAVARRA)
  ARTURO ELVIRA
MENDAVIA (NAVARRA)
3 4 55
28ª
  ASIER ESTARRIAGA
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA)
  JOANES BALENCIAGA
AZKOITIA (GUIPÚZCOA)
1 4 46
29ª
  IMANOL HENARES
VILLAVA (NAVARRA)
  MARIO GONZÁLEZ * AUXILIAR
TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA)
1 2 28
--
  RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ
UTEBO (ZARAGOZA)
  GONZALO INAGA
UTEBO (ZARAGOZA)
1 2 28
--
  VÍCTOR CASANOVA
BENIFAIRÓ (VALENCIA)
  PAU CASANOVA
BENIFAIRÓ (VALENCIA)
3 1 28
32ª
  HÉCTOR COLÁS
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  AITOR GENZOR
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
1 7 24
--
  RODRIGO PUÉRTOLAS
FRÉSCANO (ZARAGOZA)
  SERGIO VALLE
VITORIA (ÁLAVA)
1 1 24
34ª
  ADRIÁN LACRUZ
CABRETÓN (LA RIOJA)
  JORGE NAVARRO "CHENCHO"
RICLA (ZARAGOZA)
1 2 18
--
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  JAVI JIMÉNEZ
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
1 2 18
36ª
  DARÍO MORAL
SANTA ISABEL (ZARAGOZA)
  NOÉ MORAL
SANTA ISABEL (ZARAGOZA)
3 0 15
37ª
  RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ
UTEBO (ZARAGOZA)
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (ZARAGOZA)
1 0 12
38ª
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  SAÚL JOVEN
BREA DE ARAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
1 1 10
--
  JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN"
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  EMILIO FORCADA
RINCÓN DE OLIVEDO (LA RIOJA)
1 1 10
--
  SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ
ZARAGOZA
  JORGE BONASTRE
MONTAÑANA (ZARAGOZA)
1 1 10
--
  DANIEL PEQUERUL
CASETAS (ZARAGOZA)
  ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"
AINZÓN (ZARAGOZA)
1 1 10
--
  MANUEL SOTO
ZARAGOZA
  CARLOS ARRUGA
ZARAGOZA
1 1 10
43ª
  JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN"
CINTRUÉNIGO (NAVARRA)
  DAVID IGEA
CORELLA (NAVARRA)
1 0 6
--
  ADRIÁN LACRUZ
CABRETÓN (LA RIOJA)
  EMILIO FORCADA
RINCÓN DE OLIVEDO (LA RIOJA)
1 0 6
--
  HÉCTOR COLÁS
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  RODRIGO PUÉRTOLAS
FRÉSCANO (ZARAGOZA)
1 0 6
--
  JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ "POCA"
VALL DE UXÓ (CASTELLÓN)
  JAUME ORENGA
VALL DE UXÓ (NAVARRA)
1 0 6
47ª
  PATXI SÁNCHEZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  JUAN CASAOS
ZARAGOZA
1 1 5
 
 

VOLVER