PUNTOS

 

 
PUNTOS PUESTOS COMUNIDADES
AUTÓNOMAS
VACAS Y
GANADERÍAS
 

 

 
          2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018   TOTAL  
  1    ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN de Borja (Zaragoza)   1003,5 1809,5 1922 4306 3588,5 1981,5 470 1762 2588 2580 3753,5 3714 3971,5   33450,0  
  2    MANOLO PÉREZ de Alfaro (La Rioja)   2863 3122 1800,5 4104 3588,5 1981,5 2811,5 1989,5             22260,5  
  3    MARIO GONZÁLEZ de Tarazona (Zaragoza)             63 2494 1667,5 2588 2650 3753,5 3854 2817   19887,0  
  4    ROBERTO CONSTANZA de Orcoyen (Navarra)         89 821 1054 1057,5 1621,5 1406 1595 2464,5 2101,5 3412,5   15622,5  
  5    MARIANO RUIZ de Alagón (Zaragoza)   440,5 1962,5 2382,5 2296,5 1508,5 1809 2451,5 607 1098 172         14728,0  
  6    DAVID MORELLA de Arguedas (Navarra)       49 695,5 1052 578,5 959,5 1189   1489 2464,5 2169,5 3440,5   14087,0  
  7    MIGUEL SEGURA "PERICOLO" de Villafranca (Navarra)   1647,5 984 1909,5 2192,5 1382 1955 769,5 383,5 297,5           11521,0  
  8    ASIER ESTARRIAGA de Pamplona (Navarra)   543,5 1030 1311,5 1187,5 1517 801,5 1307 1258 445 615 725,5 696,5     11438,0  
  9    DAVID DIAGO de Fuendejalón (Zaragoza)     3 191 1390,5 999,5 962 2451,5 752,5 1363,5 676,5 416,5 887,5 1008,5   11102,5  
  10    PATXI SÁNCHEZ de Ablitas (Navarra)   60       404,5 1179 1234 1680,5 1413,5 406 632 1008 1259   9276,5  
  11    DAVID LAGO de Mallén (Zaragoza)   1003,5 1809,5 1553 1351 961 1205,5 69               7952,5  
  12    HÉCTOR COLÁS de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)       13,5 24,5 93 763,5 614 1605,5 1274,5 861,5 541 688 636   7115,0  
  13    JOSÉ ÁNGEL ORTEGA "TACHELI" de Alagón (Zaragoza)   3157 1750 1699   6,5                   6612,5  
  14    IMANOL HENARES de Villava (Navarra)     76 159 1175,5 957,5 195 143 150 685,5 1119 904 250     5814,5  
  15    JAVI LÓPEZ de Borja (Zaragoza)   544 483 909 934 960 691 651 129,5             5301,5  
  16    RODRIGO PÚERTOLAS de Fréscano (Zaragoza)           15,5 700,5 791 747,5 418,5 877,5 125 691 588,5   4955,0  
  17    RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ de Utebo (Zaragoza)   213 487 370 69 252 15,5 392 348,5 262 1059 216,5 316 563   4563,5  
  18    LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA" de Rada (Navarra)                 59 451,5 196 913,5 1350,5 1547,5   4518,0  
  19    CHUS ZALDÍVAR de Gallur (Zaragoza)                 259,5 438 965 401 864,5 981   3909,0  
  20    JOKIN RODRÍGUEZ de Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa)   405 344,5 510,5 813,5 866 280 11,5 11             3242,0  
  21    ANDER RODRÍGUEZ de Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa)   311 340 510,5 809 866 280 11,5 11             3139,0  
  22    ALAIN HENARES de Villava (Navarra)                 58 692,5 1116 866 165 72   2969,5  
  23    DIEGO SEDEÑO de Godelleta (Valencia)   676 411 474,5 461,5 683 63 5 18 72           2864,0  
  24    ENEKO RUIZ de Ablitas (Navarra)   1103,5 429,5 1134,5 101                     2768,5  
  25    ISMAEL ROMÁN de Pradilla de Ebro (Zaragoza)                     568,5 801 1124,5 179   2673,0  
  26    EUGENIO CONSTANZA de Orcoyen (Navarra)   1052 257 1088,5 219,5                     2617,0  
  27    JOSÉ MARÍA NAVARRO "CHIPU" de Cheste (Valencia)   468 486 633 247,5 320 241,5 44               2440,0  
  28    MIGUEL SORIANO "CHUSKY" de Massamagrell (Valencia)     477 489 189 689 332 91,5 22,5 72           2362,0  
  29    ÓSCAR DE LUIS de Estella (Navarra)   461 534,5 581 564 174                   2314,5  
  30    CARLOS PELLICER de Tarazona (Zaragoza)   49,5 801,5 988,5 298,5                     2138,0  
  31    CRISTIAN PEROMARTA de Alagón (Zaragoza)               5 259,5 1249 370 177,5       2061,0  
  32    JUAN RAMÓN SOLER "MAJÍN" de Canet (Valencia)   408 311 758,5 505   10,5                 1993,0  
  33    RICARDO CARRIÓN de Cheste (Valencia)   666,5 975 212   36                   1889,5  
  34    JUAN ANTONIO IRIGARAY de Peralta (Navarra)   381,5 642,5 762 68                     1854,0  
  35    JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ "POCA" de Vall de Uxó (Castellón)               4,5 263 523,5 445 312 140 94   1782,0  
  36    AITOR JASO de Bergara (Guipúzcoa)   499,5 97 219,5 355,5 119 71,5 15,5   70   90,5 208     1746,0  
  37    JAVIER MENA "KOPICA" de Valtierra (Navarra)         7,5   23,5 574 356 527,5 68 67,5 122     1746,0  
  38    JAVIER CORRES de Marañón (Navarra)   755 914 3 67 3,5                   1742,5  
  39    SAÚL JOVEN de Brea de Aragón (Zaragoza)                         668 1018,5   1686,5  
  40    PEDRO HURTADO de Onda (Castellón)       492,5 160,5 392,5 219 318,5 83 12           1678,0  
  41    EGOITZ GARCÍAETXABE de Aretxabaleta (Guipúzcoa)   755 844,5 42   22                   1663,5  
  42    JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN" de Cintruénigo (Navarra)             159,5 154,5 420 544,5 35   282     1595,5  
  43    JUAN CASAOS de Zaragoza                       21,5 521,5 1018,5   1561,5  
  44    SERGIO TELLER de Zaragoza   534 412 397 66 36,5 71 4,5 3 3           1527,0  
  45    MANUEL SOTO de Zaragoza                       99 5 1361,5   1465,5  
  46    ÓSCAR MUÑOZ de Cariñena(Zaragoza)                     5 653,5 673,5 104,5   1436,5  
  47    JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ "MAJETE" de Puzol (Valencia)   106 459,5 393 78 332 17,5 3   4,5           1393,5  
  48    JAUME ORENGA de Vall de Uxó (Castellón)                 144 539,5 445 150 3 94   1375,5  
  49    ALBERTO AGUELO de Zaragoza                     4,5 170 894,5 301,5   1370,5  
  50    HÉCTOR SORIANO de Burjasot (Valencia)         3   320,5 214,5 527 39 177,5         1281,5  
  51    ANDER LIZARRALDE de Villabona (Guipúzcoa)                       96,5 290,5 889,5   1276,5  
  52    RICARDO ARÁIZ de Estella (Navarra)   670 423,5 164                       1257,5  
  53    QUIQUE OTERO de Onda (Castellón)   4,5 15 42,5 129,5 54 20,5 25,5 286,5 217 133 30 157 129   1244,0  
  54    ALEX LOSADA de Zaragoza   379,5 122,5 526 158     1,5               1187,5  
  55    JAVI JIMÉNEZ de Cintruénigo (Navarra)       30 51,5   4,5 4,5   175 396,5 191 299,5 39   1191,5  
  56    DAVID IGEA de Corella (Navarra)             140 153,5 346,5 519 5   3 3   1170,0  
  57    MIKEL MORILLAS de Marcilla (Navarra)           7,5 315 306,5 138   44 297       1108,0  
  58    JULIÁN GÓMEZ CARPIO de Morata de Tajuña (Madrid)   207,5 141 114,5 232 176 18         177       1066,0  
  59    JORGE NAVARRO "CHENCHO" de Ricla (Zaragoza)                       13,5 287 761   1061,5  
  60    DIEGO TORRES de Navajas (Castellón)                 118,5 9 51,5 244,5 296 337   1056,5  
  61    JAVIER EZQUERRO de Peralta (Navarra)                         116 927,5   1043,5  
  62    CARLOS MURO de Aguilar del Río Alhama (La Rioja)       90,5 7,5 6 22 200,5 312 211,5 165,5 18       1033,5  
  63    DAVID PELLICER de Tarazona (Zaragoza)   524 230 152 81,5                     987,5  
  64    ADRIÁN LACRUZ de Cabretón (La Rioja)       21 7,5 3 28 200,5 312 211,5 167 24 12     986,5  
  65    EDUARDO OLMOS "EDU" de Valencia   887 6 3 77,5                     973,5  
  66    ALBERT RENAU de Castellón                 207,5 602,5 46         856,0  
  67    IVÁN BESER de Les Coves de Vinromá (Castellón)                 207,5 602,5 46         856,0  
  68    SERGIO URRUTICOECHEA de Logroño (La Rioja)     21 47 585 163,5 3 4,5               824,0  
  69    DIEGO HIGUERAS de Alagón (Zaragoza)   15 22 10   21,5 201 207 185,5 153,5 1,5         817,0  
  70    JOANES BALENCIAGA de Azkoitia (Guipúzcoa)                         23 724   747,0  
  71    ARTURO ELVIRA de Mendavia (Navarra)                         27,5 706,5   734,0  
  72    JESÚS PICAZO "EMILIANO" de Onda (Castellón)     4,5   81 388,5 148 22 78,5             722,5  
  73    ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA" de Ainzón (Zaragoza)                     239 93 259,5 38   629,5  
  74    JESÚS BIOT de Almássera (Valencia)             6 81 525,5 10,5           623,0  
  75    JAVI LÓPEZ "GLANDU" de Puzol (Valencia)   4,5   349,5 15 34 46 46 126             621,0  
  76    DAVID RAMÍREZ "EL PEQUE" de Arganda del Rey (Madrid)   181,5 3 19 227 176 6         3       615,5  
  77    FRANCISCO PARÍS "FORO" de Cheste (Valencia)   24,5 82,5 13 135 21 252 60               588,0  
  78    AITOR GENZOR de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)                   66,5   415 12 90   583,5  
  79    ISIDRO PELÁEZ de Sagunto (Valencia)   218 41,5 163 101 52                   575,5  
  80    LUIS EMBID de Ricla (Zaragoza)                       13,5 278 265,5   557,0  
  81    GONZALO INAGA de Utebo (Zaragoza)     1,5 101 45 235,5 49 4,5 3 6     14     459,5  
  82    DANIEL PEQUERUL de Casetas (Zaragoza)               70,5 3 64 83 84 147     451,5  
  83    RAFAEL PIÑOL "YUNO" de Puzol (Valencia)   275,5 32 136,5   6                   450,0  
  84    DARÍO MORAL de Santa Isabel (Zaragoza)                     134,5 18 7,5 273   433,0  
  85    JAVI GÓMEZ de Alpartir (Zaragoza)             16 392 7,5 6           421,5  
  86    JUAN MOTA "PECELLÍN" de El Puig (Valencia)   328,5 72                         400,5  
  87    ALEJANDRO GARCÍA "SECO" de Cheste (Valencia)       130 255,5                     385,5  
  88    MARIO FERNÁNDEZ de Casetas (Zaragoza)       137 93,5 23,5 15,5 70,5 6 15 20,5         381,5  
  89    JAVIER TEJERO de Cariñena (Zaragoza)                   158 9 181,5       348,5  
  90    RAUL RAMÍREZ de Arganda del Rey (Madrid)   54 244 11,5     18                 327,5  
  91    HÉCTOR MERCADER "MERCA" de Rafelbuñol (Valencia)   4,5                 318,5         323,0  
  92    NOÉ MORAL de Santa Isabel (Zaragoza)                       24 7,5 264   295,5  
  93    MAIKEL MOLINA de Cheste (Valencia)   4,5   6 172,5 101 6                 290,0  
  94    DANI NORAMBUENA de Alquerías del Niño Perdido (Castellón)                   45,5 241         286,5  
  95    JOSÉ MANUEL JIMÉNEZ de Pamplona (Navarra)   272,5                           272,5  
  96    ALBERTO IGEA de Corella (Navarra)   10,5 72,5 181                       264,0  
  97    JAVIER NAVARRO "LITILLO" de Vall de Uxó (Castellón)   94 107,5   1,5 12                   215,0  
  98    ISAAC ÁLVAREZ de Castellón   58 132 9   8                   207,0  
  99    ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ de Zuera (Zaragoza)   7,5 91 9 19,5   15   53 4,5           199,5  
  100    IMANOL DÍEZ de Oyón (Álava)     38   67,5 92,5                   198,0  
  101    FRANCISCO GARCÍA de Marlofa (Zaragoza)   63,5 95 7 1,5 8 22                 197,0  
  102    BERNARDO MORALES de Zaragoza   12 9 158,5 4,5 4,5 4,5                 193,0  
  103    JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ de Fitero (Navarra)       140 32,5 3 3 3               181,5  
  104    PEDRO VALVERDE de Cadrete (Zaragoza)       39 31,5 9 94,5     4,5           178,5  
  105    MARIANO CORTÉS de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)   32 3 93 14,5 9 15   4,5         2,5   173,5  
  106    SAÚL ALCALDE de Cortes (Navarra)   24 129 3                       156,0  
  107    ÁNGEL PALACIOS de Castellón   12 10,5 4,5 104                     131,0  
  108    SERGIO VALLE de Vitoria (Álava)               4,5     7,5   12 106,5   130,5  
  109    JAVIER SOTA de Tafalla (Navarra)   5 111 7,5                       123,5  
  110    IÑAKI ABÁIGAR de Villava (Navarra)   115 3                         118,0  
  111    ANDRÉS CIVERA de Sagunto (Valencia)                 114             114,0  
  112    FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ de Albal (Valencia)         13,5 23,5 74                 111,0  
  113    SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ de Zaragoza                       18,5 5 87   110,5  
  114    ALBERTO GRACIA de Fustiñana (Navarra)                   92,5 17,5         110,0  
  115    IKER JÁUREGI de Anoeta (Guipúzcoa)                         109     109,0  
  116    JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍNEZ de Logroño (La Rioja)     48,5 42,5 4,5                     95,5  
  117    JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍNEZ de Alfamén (Zaragoza)       94                       94,0  
  118    ANDRÉS ÁLVAREZ de Cariñena (Zaragoza)       94                       94,0  
  119    PABLO LORENTE de Teruel                           93   93,0  
  120    VÍCTOR SETIÉN de Lodosa (Navarra)     53,5 4,5 32                     90,0  
  121    JONATHAN VALERO de Casetas (Zaragoza)       51 24 15                   90,0  
  122    VICENTE LLIDÓ "EL CHATO" de Artana (Castellón)     3 10,5 75                     88,5  
  123    BLAS CRUZ de Mondragón (Guipúzcoa)     76 3                       79,0  
  124    AITOR CAMPOS de Tarazona (Zaragoza)             63 10,5               73,5  
  125    DIEGO MAGALLÓN de Zaragoza     65 7,5                       72,5  
  126    JAVI TOLEDO de Castiliscar (Zaragoza)         15 55                   70,0  
  127    ALBERTO MORENO de Peralta (Navarra)   7 44,5 6 12                     69,5  
  128    DAVID CORTÉS de Albalate del Arzobispo (Teruel)   55,5 10,5                         66,0  
  129    ALBERTO JUSTE de Teruel   32 31   3                     66,0  
  130    ÁLVARO MORENO de Alfaro (La Rioja)       64,5