PALMARÉS DEL CAMPEONATO
  NACIONAL DE RECORTADORES

 
2019 XXXVIII
  ANDER LIZARRALDE
VILLABONA (GUIPÚZCOA)
  JOANES BALENCIAGA
AZKOITIA (GUIPÚZCOA)
FICHA ANILLAS
ELIMINACIÓN
2018 XXXVII
  DAVID MORELLA
ARGUEDAS (NAVARRA)
  ROBERTO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (NAVARRA)
FICHA ANILLAS
ELIMINACIÓN
2017 XXXVI
  LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA"
RADA (NAVARRA)
  ISMAEL ROMÁN
PRADILLA DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
FICHA ANILLAS
ELIMINACIÓN
2016 XXXV
  ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN
BORJA (ZARAGOZA)
  MARIO GONZÁLEZ
TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA)
FICHA ANILLAS
ELIMINACIÓN
2015 XXXIV
  Imanol Henares
Villava (Navarra)
  ALAIN Henares
Villava (Navarra)
FICHA ANILLAS
ELIMINACIÓN
2014 XXXIII
  ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN
BORJA (ZARAGOZA)
  MARIO GONZÁLEZ
TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA)
FICHA ANILLAS
ELIMINACIÓN
2013 XXXII
  MANOLO PÉREZ
ALFARO (LA RIOJA)
  ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN
BORJA (ZARAGOZA)
FICHA ANILLAS
ELIMINACIÓN
2012 XXXI
  ASIER ESTARRIAGA
PAMPLONA (Navarra)
  DAVID MORELLA
ARGUEDAS (Navarra)
FICHA ANILLAS
ELIMINACIÓN
2011 XXX
  DAVID LAGO
MALLÉN (ZARAGOZA)
  DAVID DIAGO
FUENDEJALÓN (ZARAGOZA)
FICHA ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
2010 XXIX
  MANOLO PÉREZ
ALFARO (LA RIOJA)
  ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN
BORJA (ZARAGOZA)
FICHA ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
2009 XXVIII
  ASIER ESTARRIAGA
PAMPLONA (Navarra)
  IMANOL HENARES
VILLAVA (Navarra)
FICHA ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
2008 XXVII
  JOSÉ ÁNGEL ORTEGA "TACHELI"
ALAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  MANOLO PÉREZ
ALFARO (LA RIOJA)
FICHA ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
2007 XXVI
  JOSÉ MARÍA NAVARRO "CHIPU"
CHESTE (VALENCIA)
  JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ "MAJETE"
PUZOL (VALENCIA)
  MIGUEL SORIANO "CHUSKY"
MASSAMAGRELL (VALENCIA)
  RICARDO CARRIÓN
CHESTE (VALENCIA)
  ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN
BORJA (ZARAGOZA)
  DAVID LAGO
MALLÉN (ZARAGOZA)
  MANOLO PÉREZ
ALFARO (LA RIOJA)
  MARIANO RUIZ HIGUERAS
ALAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
FICHA ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
2006 XXV
  RICARDO ARÁIZ
ESTELLA (Navarra)
  ÓSCAR DE LUIS
ESTELLA (Navarra)
FICHA ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
2005 XXIV
  JUAN RAMÓN SOLER "MAJÍN"
CANET (VALENCIA)
  JAVI LÓPEZ
BORJA (ZARAGOZA)
FICHA ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
2004 XXIII
  MANOLO PÉREZ
ALFARO (LA RIOJA)
  JOSÉ LUIS TORRES
CALAHORRA (LA RIOJA)
FICHA ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
2003 XXII
  JOSÉ MARÍA NAVARRO "CHIPU"
CHESTE (VALENCIA)
  JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ "MAJETE"
PUZOL (VALENCIA)
FICHA ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
2002 XXI
  CARLOS PELLICER
TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA)
  ENEKO RUIZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
FICHA ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
2001 XX
  RAÚL RAMÍREZ
ARGANDA DEL REY (MADRID)
  FRANCISCO JESÚS MORENO "TUBILLO"
ARGANDA DEL REY (MADRID)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
2000 XIX
  CARLOS PELLICER
TARAZONA (ZARAGOZA)
  ENEKO RUIZ
ABLITAS (NAVARRA)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1999 XVIII
  JESÚS ARRUGA
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
  JOSÉ ÁNGEL ORTEGA "TACHELI"
ALAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1998 XVII
  JAVIER CASTILLEJO
VILLAFRANCA (Navarra)
  CARLOS IDIAZÁBAL
VILLAFRANCA (Navarra)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1997 XVI
  EUGENIO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (Navarra)
  PEDRO MARÍN
MURCHANTE (Navarra)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1996 XV
  JESÚS ARRUGA
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
  JOSÉ ÁNGEL ORTEGA "TACHELI"
ALAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1995 XIV
  JESÚS ARRUGA
CARIÑENA (ZARAGOZA)
  JOSÉ ÁNGEL ORTEGA "TACHELI"
ALAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1994 XIII
  FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ "EL TANO"
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  EUGENIO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (Navarra)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1993 XII
  FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ "EL TANO"
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  MANUEL CUENCA
ALCALÁ DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1992 XI
  EUGENIO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (Navarra)
  PEDRO MARÍN
MURCHANTE (Navarra)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1991 X
  EUGENIO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (Navarra)
  PEDRO MARÍN
MURCHANTE (Navarra)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1990 IX
  EUGENIO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (Navarra)
  PEDRO MARÍN
MURCHANTE (Navarra)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1989 VIII
  EUGENIO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (Navarra)
  PEDRO MARÍN
MURCHANTE (Navarra)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1988 VII
  EUGENIO CONSTANZA
ORCOYEN (Navarra)
  PEDRO MARÍN
MURCHANTE (Navarra)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1987 VI
  FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ "EL TANO"
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  MARIANO RUIZ ELIPE
ALAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1986 V
  FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ "EL TANO"
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  MARIANO RUIZ ELIPE
ALAGÓN (ZARAGOZA)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1985 IV
  JOSÉ MANUEL DÍAZ "VARGAS"
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA)
  JESÚS GUINDULÁIN
RINCÓN DE SOTO (LA RIOJA)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1984 III
  JOSÉ MANUEL DÍAZ "VARGAS"
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA)
  JESÚS GUINDULÁIN
RINCÓN DE SOTO (LA RIOJA)
  ANILLAS
TRADICIONAL
1983 II
  FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ "EL TANO"
EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS (ZARAGOZA)
  PEDRO MAÍNZ
SÁDABA (ZARAGOZA)
  CINTAS
1982 I
  JOSÉ MANUEL DÍAZ "VARGAS"
PAMPLONA (NAVARRA)
  JESÚS GUINDULÁIN
RINCÓN DE SOTO (LA RIOJA)
  CINTAS
 
 

VOLVER